Greenfield Elementary School has announced the perfect attendance lists for the fourth grading period of the 2014-2015 school year.
PRESCHOOL
Mrs. Anderson AM – Noralyn Duncan, Leina Grace, Anastasia Myers,
Mrs. Anderson PM – Temperance Knisley
Mrs. Cheesebrew AM – Brooklyn Bolender, Eli Clevenger, Henry Hickok
Mrs. Cheesebrew PM – Janson Allison, Brynlee Karnes, Aiden Malloy
Mrs. Wells AM – Laycee Watson, Jayden Weller
Mrs. Wells PM – Addisyn Beatty, Leland Knedler
KINDERGARTEN
Miss Martindale – Kierstin Kress, Adelynn Lane, Braydon, Merritt, Vada Ponder, Kamelia Tressler,
Mrs. Novak – Isabella Aldrich, Liam Knisley, Avery Truman
Miss Reiber – Olivia O’Connor, Noah Switzer
Mrs. Starkey – Peyton Alexander, Shawn Custis, Evan Ruddle, Autumn Stevens
FIRST GRADE
Mrs. Bateman – Colten Kinsey, Laken Marple
Mrs. Hollar – Becca Bergstrom, Jaylie Fath, Phoebe Jackman, Abigail Marsh, Aidan Ponder, Lillie Saunders, Joshua Smith
Mrs. Iseman – Landon Crabtree, Bailey Parson, Edge Woodruff
Mrs. Little – Creed Davis, Karli Parker, Austin Ruddle
SECOND GRADE
Mrs. Garman – Randa Marion, Naomi Waters
Mrs. Paugh – Brandon Greene, Dennis Huang,
Mrs. Penwell – Rileigh Harvey, Kira Huntsman, Jada Ryan
Mrs. Weller – Tyler Louk, Isabelle Smith
THIRD GRADE
Mrs. Crabtree – Lillian Bateman, Hayden Crusie, Braylon Frederick, Greg Grooms, Autumn Powell, Seth Shumaker
Mrs. Hurtt – Miranda Alexander, Brooke Black, Nikkiah Smith
Mrs. McNeal – Brice Graham, Jaylee Little, Andrew McMurry, Deanna Paul, Landen Schneider, Addison Smith, Shaylee Snyder, Abby Wise
Mrs. Smith – Haidee Faulconer, Haydn Faulconer, Jayden Hester, Briana Watkins
FOURTH GRADE
Mr. Bruney – Kira Alexander, Ava Beatty, Shelby Ford, Jennifer Freshour, Addie Simpson, Autumn White
Mrs. Gallaugher – SJ Adkins, Abigail Roberts
Mrs. McGlone – J.J. Hawkins, Rocky Jeffers, Hunter Howland, Ava Moore, Kaylee Watkins
Mrs. Wagner – Brynli Bergstrom, Braedon Ford, Alorra Miller, Savannah Switzer
Submitted by Barb Ritchey, Greenfield Elementary School secretary.