All League Boys Cross Country- Front: Matthew Mangus Fairfield, Blake Rigdon Eastern, Noah Richmond Fairfield, Dillon Burley Fairfield, Wyatt Evans Fairfield
Middle: Austin Setty Fairfield, Andrew Davis Fairfield, Trent Swisher Fairfield, Brandtson Duffie Fairfield, Bennett Hodson Fairfield
Back: Jamie Combs Manchester, Nick Price Fairfield, Garyn Purdy Eastern
Not Pictured; Dan Seas And Matt Seas
All League Boys Golf- Front: Elijah Mccarty West Union, Dylan Phillips Ripley, Zach Blankenship Lynchburg-Clay, Craig Horton West Union, Jordan Johnson Eastern
Middle: Jacob Pell West Union, Tyler Fowler West Union, Noah Lung North Adams, Eli Fuller West Union, Zach Schuler Fairfield
Back: Patrick England North Adams, Bryant Lung North Adams, Brian Dunn Ripley, Blake Rigdon Eastern, Logan Hayslip Manchester
All League Boys Soccer- Front: Tyler Brinkman Lynchburg-Clay, Drew Coppock North Adams, Jesse Current Fairfield, Trey Current Fairfield, Mickey Hundley Eastern
Second: Max Iles Fayetteville, Evan Kirchner Fayetteville, Brady Klein Eastern, Dalton Moran Ripley,
Third: Aaron Pertuset North Adams, Devin Pierson Lynchburg-Clay, Noah Scott Lynchburg-Clay, Brennan Sims Peebles
Back: Wesley Smith Lynchburg-Clay, Brandon Storer Lynchburg-Clay, Mac Wilson West Union, Andre Wolke West Union
All League Girls Golf- Front: Savannah Mccoy Peebles, Whitney Broughton Eastern, Jade Spriggs North Adams, Alex Clark West Union, Rayanna Mcfarland West Union
Middle: Cassidy Staggs Eastern, Payton Dorsey Eastern, Mackenzie Smith West Union, Grace Larrick Fairfield, Deanna Caraway West Union
Back: Lindsey Daniel West Union, Rachel Schuler Fairfield, Caitlin Young North Adams
Not Pictured: Kylee Applegate North Adams, Kylie Potts Fairfield, Erin Newman North Adams
All League Girls Cross Country- Front: Ashley Hackworth West Union, Megan Gragg Fairfield, Ashleigh Harless Whiteoak, Abby Faulkner Peebles, Madigan Marshall West Union, Billie Jean Kinhalt Manchester
Middle: Kelsey Friend Manchester, Allison Day Eastern, Alexis Swisher Fairfield, Xena Crummie Manchester, Amanda Farthing Manchester
Back: Lexi Waits Lynchburg-Clay, Cecilia Murphy Fayetteville
All League Girls Soccer- Front: Bailey Adams Ripley, Carly Arnold Fairfield, Hannah Binkley Lynchburg-Clay, MaKayla Binkley Lynchburg-Clay,
Second: Cati Butler North Adams, Alexa Cochran Lynchburg-Clay, Lexi Conley Ripley, Heidi Hunter West Union
Third: Lakyn Hupp North Adams, Ali Little Lychburg-Clay, Brittany Mansfield Fayetteville, Samantha Murphy Fayetteville
Fourth: Molly Prine Eastern, Peyton Scott Lynchburg-Clay, Madee Shipley North Adams, Shanien Swango Peebles,
Back: Kayla Tomlin Eastern, Delaney Walsh Eastern
All League Volleyball-Front: Mikayla Akers West Union, Brittany Ernst Lynchburg-Clay, Haley Fannin Eastern, Tylar Griffith Lynchburg-Clay, Kristen Grooms West Union, Madison Jenkins North Adams
Second: Morgan Johnson Manchester, Lexi Jones Whiteoak, Baylee Justice Peebles, Kendall Kelly Peebles, Sydney Kendall North Adams
Third: Meghan Koch Fayetteville, Charlee Louden North Adams, Hannah Magie Lynchburg-Clay, Hannah Putnam Fairfield, Cassidy Spires Manchester
Back: Maddie Toole North Adams, Emma Wardlow Whiteoak, Summer Wilbur Manchester
Coaches Of The Year- Dennis West Lynchburg-Clay Boys And Girls Soccer, Katie Ragan North Adams Volleyball, Raymond Friend Fairfield Boys Cross Country, Vic Bowman Manchester Girls Cross Country, Carl Schneider West Union Boys And Girls Golf
First Place Boys Soccer Lynchburg-Clay 7-0 Record. Front:Brandon Storer, Wesley Smith, Austin Chisman, Noah Scott, Josh Ahrmann
Second: Tyler Brinkman, Alec Elam, Tyler Barton, Devin Pierson
Third: Austin Hilt, Kyle Luaeke, Blake Croy, Chris Young, Bobby Merry
Back: Drew Pitzer, Brandon Mccannon, Zach Davidson, Austin Lang, Damin Pierson
Coach Kevin Walker, Quintin Smith, Coach Dennis West
1st Place Girls Soccer 7-0 Lynchburg-Clay- Front: Alexa Cochran, Chelsi Hacker, Madison Wills, Marissa Mitchell, Ali Little
Second: Hunter Gragg, Hannah Binkley, McKayla Binkley, Kali Cochran, Peyton Scott, Riley Creditt
Third: Lexi Waits, Cheyenne Cliff, Sam Pierson, Shelby Chisman, Emily Pinkerton, Haylee Lay
Back: Courtney Stewart, Taiyler Marcelino, Angela McLaughlin, Makayla Fitro, Savannah Cochran
LC Volleyball—Division I Champions
Front: Abby Blankenship, Emily Roush, Kylie Camp, Hannah Magie, Mia McCammon
Back Row: Head Coach Mark Faust, Shelby Marshall, Brittany Ernst, Makayla Creed, Hannah Morgan, Tylar Griffith, Asst. Coach Meghan Griffith